Jgd.- Hallen - Kreismeisterschaften 2004/`05
vom 03. - 09. Januar 2005
Junioren U/16 - Jg. `89/`90
[1] | Eckelt, Stephan, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Eckelt, S. | 1 Eckelt, Stephan | |||
[Rast] | 201 Eckelt, S. | 2 Dubbi, Christian | ||||
Gogulja, Waldemar, 1990, TC BW Büren | 102 Gimmler | 6:1, 6:0 | 3 Bokel, Marian | |||
Gimmler, Christoph, 1989, SC Concordia Scharmede | 6:3, 7:5 | 301 Eckelt, S. | 4 Rudolphi, Daniel | |||
O´Reilly, Jasper, 1990, TC RW Dahl | 103 Graumann | 6:1, 6:1 | 5 Otterpohl, Nico | |||
Graumann, Alexander, 1990, TC BW Delbrück | o.Sp. | 202 Schlüter | 6 Budde, Heinrich | |||
Böhme, Jonas, 1989, TC RW Dahl | 104 Schlüter | 6:3, 6:2 | 7 Schlüter, Nils | |||
[7] | Schlüter, Nils, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 6:3, 6:2 | 401 Eckelt, S. | 8 Nieschwietz, Marco | ||
[3] | Bokel, Marian, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 105 Bokel | 6:1, 6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 203 Bokel | |||||
Mühe, Bastian, 1990, Paderborner TC BR | 106 Mühe, B. | 6:3, 6:2 | ||||
Rings, Marian, 1990, TC RW Dahl | 6:0, 6:1 | 302 Bokel | ||||
Diekmann, Holger, 1990, TC Steinhorst | 107 Diekmann | 7:5, 6:4 | ||||
Beumer, Markus, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 6:2, 6:2 | 204 Otterpohl, N. | ||||
Hagemeister, Lucas, 1990, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 108 Otterpohl, N. | 6:1, 6:0 | 501 Eckelt, S. | |||
[5] | Otterpohl, Nico, 1990, TC Steinhorst | o.Sp. | 6:1, 6:0 | |||
[6] | Budde, Heinrich, 1990, TC Steinhorst | 109 Menkes | ||||
Menkes, Mariano, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 5:7, 6:4, 7:6 | 205 Menkes |
3. Platz |
|||
Züll, Arne, 1989, TC Wewer | 110 Züll, A. | 6:2, 6:3 | 502 Nieschwietz, M. | |||
Wode, Karsten, 1989, DJK Mastbruch | 6:1, 6:0 | 303 Menkes | 5:0 Aufg. | |||
Weitzenbürger, Niklas, 1989, TC BW Delbrück | 111 Witte | 6:3, 6:1 | ||||
Witte, Daniel, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 206 Rudolphi, D. | |||||
[Rast] | 112 Rudolphi, D. | 6:3, 6:0 | ||||
[4] | Rudolphi, Daniel, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 402 Menkes | ||||
[8] | Nieschwietz, Marco, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 113 Nieschwietz, M. | 6:7, 7:5, 7:6 (7:4) | |||
[Rast] | 207 Nieschwietz, M. | |||||
Kracht, Alexander, 1990, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 114 Werning | 6:1, 6:0 | ||||
Werning, Michael, 1989, SC Concordia Scharmede | 6:0, 6:0 | 304 Nieschwietz, M. | ||||
Temborius, Matthias, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 115 Temborius | 6:2, 6:1 | ||||
Lennard, Lürwer, 1990, Paderborner TC BR | 3:6, 6:4, 7:6 | 208 Dubbi | ||||
[Rast] | 116 Dubbi | 6:4, 6:4 | ||||
[2] | Dubbi, Christian, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW |