Jugend - Hallen - Kreismeisterschaften 2003/`04
vom 27. 12. 2003 - 04. 01. 2004
Junioren U/14 - Jg.`90/`91
[1] | Bokel, Marian, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Bokel, Marian | |||
[Rast] | 201 Bokel, Marian | ||||
[Rast] | 102 Kölling, Timo | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Kölling, Timo, 1990, DJK Mastbruch | 301 Bokel, Marian | ||||
Toensing, Daniel, 1991, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 103 Toensing, Daniel | 6:2/6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 202 Rudolphi, Daniel | ||||
[Rast] | 104 Rudolphi, Daniel | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Rudolphi, Daniel, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 401 Bokel, Marian | ||||
[4] | Otterpohl, Nico, 1990, TC Steinhorst | 105 Otterpohl, Nico | 7:5/6:3 | ||
[Rast] | 203 Otterpohl, Nico | ||||
[Rast] | 106 Ramsel, Thomas | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Ramsel, Thomas, 1991, TC Westenholz | 302 Otterpohl, Nico | ||||
Diekhans, Lukas, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 107 Diekhans, Lukas | 6:1/6:3 | |||
[Rast] | 204 Diekhans, Lukas | ||||
[Rast] | 108 Feischen, Matthis | 7:5/6:3 | 501 Dubbi, Christian | ||
Feischen, Matthis, 1991, TC Westenholz | 7:6/7:5 | ||||
Hagemeister, Lucas, 1990, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 109 Hagemeister, Lucas | ||||
[Rast] | 205 Hagemeister, Lucas |
3. Platz |
|||
[Rast] | 110 Hülshorst, David | o.Sp. | 502 Otterpohl, Nico | ||
Hülshorst, David, 1990, TC Westenholz | 303 Budde, Heinrich | 6:4/6:4 | |||
Stenner, Marc, 1991, Hövelhofer TC BW | 111 Stenner, Marc | 6:0/6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 206 Budde, Heinrich | ||||
[Rast] | 112 Budde, Heinrich | 6:1/6:0 | |||
[3] | Budde, Heinrich, 1990, TC Steinhorst | 402 Dubbi, Christian | |||
Rodehutskors, Nam, 1991, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 113 Heidenreich, Timon | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Heidenreich, Timon, 1991, DJK Mastbruch | o.Sp. | 207 Heidenreich, Timon | |||
Hülshorst, Marcus, 1991, TC Westenholz | 114 Hülshorst, Marcus | o.Sp. | |||
[Rast] | 304 Dubbi, Christian | ||||
Witte, Daniel, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 115 Witte, Daniel | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Ringkamp, Florian, 1990, TC Westenholz | 6:0/6:0 | 208 Dubbi, Christian | |||
[Rast] | 116 Dubbi, Christian | 7:6/6:2 | |||
[2] | Dubbi, Christian, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW |