Jugend - Hallen - Kreismeisterschaften 2003/`04
vom 27. 12. 2003 - 04. 01. 2004
Junioren U/12 - Jg.`92/`93
[1] | Vogel, Torben-Jonas, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | |||
[Rast] | 201 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||||
[Rast] | 102 Neitemeier, Oliver | 6:1/6:0 | |||
Neitemeier, Oliver, 1992, TC Westenholz | 301 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||||
Hansmeier, Marc, 1992, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 103 Hansmeier, Marc | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Fischer, Matthias, 1993, TC RW Salzkotten | 6:1/6:0 | 202 Hansmeier, Marc | |||
Reker, Alexander, 1993, TC BW Delbrück | 104 Reker, Alexander | 6:0/6:4 | |||
[Rast] | 401 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||||
[4] | Brewster, Dominik, 1993, TC RW Salzkotten | 105 Brewster, Dominik | 6:2/6:0 | ||
[Rast] | 203 Brewster, Dominik | ||||
Dawson, Christopher, 1993, TC Marienloh | 106 Dawson, Christopher | 6:0/6:0 | |||
[Rast] | 302 Nieschwietz, Robin | ||||
Nieschwietz, Robin, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 107 Nieschwietz, Robin | 6:0/6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 204 Nieschwietz, Robin | ||||
Hagemeister, Felix, 1992, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 108 Hagemeister, Felix | 6:1/6:1 | 501 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||
[Rast] | 6:2/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 109 Rudolphi, Florian | ||||
Rudolphi, Florian, 1992, Hövelhofer TC BW | 205 Rudolphi, Florian |
3. Platz |
|||
[Rast] | 110 Kanani, Yannik | 6:1/6:1 | 502 Hoellen, Finn | ||
Kanani, Yannik, 1992, TC Westenholz | 303 Mayer, Maximilian | 6:4/6:0 | |||
Bews, Dennis, 1992, DJK Mastbruch | 111 Bews, Dennis | 6:2/7:5 | |||
[Rast] | 206 Mayer, Maximilian | ||||
[Rast] | 112 Mayer, Maximilian | 6:2/6:7/7:6 | |||
[3] | Mayer, Maximilian, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 402 Mayer, Maximilian | |||
Zundorf, Stephan, 1992, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 113 Zundorf, Stephan | 3:6/6:2/7:6 | |||
[Rast] | 207 Zundorf, Stephan | ||||
Glose, Fabian, 1992, TC Westenholz | 114 Glose, Fabian | 6:2/6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 304 Hoellen, Finn | ||||
Menke, Christopher, 1993, TC BW Delbrück | 115 Menke, Christopher | 6:1/6:0 | |||
[Rast] | 208 Hoellen, Finn | ||||
[Rast] | 116 Hoellen, Finn | 6:0/6:0 | |||
[2] | Hoellen, Finn, 1993, SC GW Paderborn |