Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften Sommer 2006
vom 21. - 27. August beim SC BW Ostenland
Junioren U/16 - Jg. ´90 / ´91
[1] | Dubbi, Christian, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 101 Dubbi | 1 Dubbi, Christian | |||
[Rast] | 201 Dubbi | 2 Bokel, Marian | ||||
Klebe, Jorma, 1991, TuRa Elsen, WTV | 102 Mertens | 6:0, 6:0 | 3 Otterpohl, Nico | |||
Mertens, Derk, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV | o.Sp. | 301 Dubbi | 4 Rudolphi, Daniel | |||
Göstenmeier, Tobias, 1991, SV DJK Sudhagen, WTV | 103 Henschke | 6:0, 6:0 | 5 Hagemeister, Lucas | |||
Henschke, Fabian, 1991, SC GW Paderborn, WTV | 6:0, 6:1 | 202 Henschke | 6 Rübel, Sebastian | |||
Lürwer, Lennard, 1990, Paderborner TC BW | 104 Rübel | 7:6, 3:6, 6:3 | 7 Rodehutskors, Nam | |||
[6] | Rübel, Sebastian, 1991, TC Schloss Neuhaus, WTV | o.Sp. | 401 Dubbi | 8 Sander, Daniel | ||
[3] | Otterpohl, Nico, 1990, TC Steinhorst, WTV | 105 Otterpohl, N. | 6:1, 6:4 | |||
[Rast] | 203 Otterpohl, N. | |||||
Schultebeyring, Niklas, 1990, TC Schloss Neuhaus, WTV | 106 Schubert | 6:1, 6:0 | ||||
Schubert, Hendrik, 1991, TuRa Elsen, WTV | 6:3, 6:4 | 302 Otterpohl, N. | ||||
Johann von der Brügge, Christopher, 1991, TC Steinhorst, WTV | 107 Johann von der Brügge, C. | 6:1, 6:1 | ||||
Gramlich, Alexander, 1991, TC Schloss Neuhaus, WTV | o.Sp. | 204 Sander | ||||
Beumer, Markus, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV | 108 Sander | 6:0, 6:0 | 501 Dubbi | |||
[8] | Sander, Daniel, 1991, SC GW Paderborn, WTV | 6:2, 6:3 | 6:1, 6:2 | |||
[5] | Hagemeister, Lucas, 1990, SC GW Paderborn, WTV | 109 Hagemeister, L. | ||||
[Rast] | 205 Diekmann |
3. Platz |
||||
Diekmann, Holger, 1990, TC Steinhorst, WTV | 110 Diekmann | 6:4, 6:0 | 502 Rudolphi, D. | |||
Witte, Daniel, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV | 6:2, 6:1 | 303 Rudolphi, D. | 4:6, 6:0, 7:6 | |||
Ressel, Andre, 1990, TuRa Elsen, WTV | 111 Ressel | 6:1, 6:3 | ||||
Gelhaus, Patrick, 1990, TC Schloss Neuhaus, WTV | 6:0, 6:2 | 206 Rudolphi, D. | ||||
[Rast] | 112 Rudolphi, D. | 6:3, 6:2 | ||||
[4] | Rudolphi, Daniel, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW, WTV | 402 Bokel | ||||
[7] | Rodehutskors, Nam, 1991, TC Schloss Neuhaus, WTV | 113 Rodehutskors | 6:3, 6:2 | |||
Mühe, Bastian, 1990, Paderborner TC BW | 4:6, 6:1, 6:0 | 207 Rodehutskors | ||||
Tönsing, Daniel, 1991, TC RW Bad Lippspringe, WTV | 114 Tönsing | 6:1, 6:3 | ||||
Döinghaus, Roman, 1991, SV DJK Sudhagen, WTV | 6:1, 6:3 | 304 Bokel | ||||
Hohl, Marvin, 1991, TC Westerloh/Lippling, WTV | 115 Diekhans | 6:0, 6:1 | ||||
Diekhans, Lukas, 1990, SC GW Paderborn, WTV | o.Sp. | 208 Bokel | ||||
[Rast] | 116 Bokel | 6:0, 6:1 | ||||
[2] | Bokel, Marian, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV |
Mit Unterstützung der Sparkasse Paderborn