Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften Sommer 2006
vom 21. - 27. August beim SC BW Ostenland
Junioren U/14 - Jg. ´92 / ´93
[1] | Nieschwietz, Robin, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV | 101 Nieschwietz, R. | 1 Nieschwietz, Robin | |||
[Rast] | 201 Nieschwietz, R. | 2 Vogel, Torben Jonas | ||||
Otte, Florian, 1992, TC Westerloh/Lippling, WTV | 102 Schmidt, D. | 6:1, 2:0 Aufg. | 3 Hoellen, Finn | |||
Schmidt, Daniel, 1992, TuRa Elsen, WTV | o.Sp. | 301 Nieschwietz, R. | 4 Mayer, Maximilian | |||
Zündorf, Stephan, 1992, TC RW Bad Lippspringe, WTV | 103 Zündorf | 6:0, 6:0 | 5 Rudolphi, Florian | |||
Brautmeier, Lukas, 1993, SC BW Ostenland, WTV | 6:3, 6:4 | 202 Hoffmeister, H. | 6 Hoffmeister, Henning | |||
Niesel, Stefan, 1993, TC BW Büren, WTV | 104 Hoffmeister, H. | 6:3, 6:3 | 7 Richters, Maximilian | |||
[6] | Hoffmeister, Henning, 1993, TC Lichtenau, WTV | 6:2, 6:2 | 401 Nieschwietz, R. | 8 Brewster, Dominic | ||
[4] | Mayer, Maximilian, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV | 105 Mayer | 6:2, 6:3 | |||
[Rast] | 203 Mayer | |||||
Lessmann, Jan Malte, 1992, SV DJK Sudhagen, WTV | 106 Ott | 6:0, 6:1 | ||||
Ott, Manuel, 1993, SV Heide PB, WTV | 6:4, 7:6 | 302 Mayer | ||||
Holst, Hendrik, 1992, TC Westerloh/Lippling, WTV | 107 Holst | 4:6, 6:3, 6:3 | ||||
Bochenek, Martin, 1992, TuRa Elsen, WTV | 6:4, 6:3 | 204 Bröckelmann-Bruns | ||||
Bröckelmann-Bruns, Steffen, 1992, Paderborner TC BR | 108 Bröckelmann-Bruns | o.Sp. | 501 Nieschwietz, R. | |||
[7] | Richters, Maximilian, 1993, TC Lichtenau, WTV | 6:1, 6:0 | 6:1, 6:2 | |||
[5] | Rudolphi, Florian, 1992, Hövelhofer TC BW, WTV | 109 Rudolphi, F. | ||||
[Rast] | 205 Rudolphi, F. |
3. Platz |
||||
Domingues, Filipe, 1993, SV Heide PB, WTV | 110 Domingues, F. | 6:4, 6:7, 6:0 | 502 Mayer | |||
Hansmeier, Marc, 1992, TC Schloss Neuhaus, WTV | 6:1, 6:2 | 303 Hoellen | o.Sp. | |||
Peitzmeyer, Frank, 1993, SC BW Ostenland, WTV | 111 Peitzmeyer | 6:0, 6:0 | ||||
Rabenstein, Jan, 1992, TuRa Elsen, WTV | o.Sp. | 206 Hoellen | ||||
[Rast] | 112 Hoellen | 6:0, 6:0 | ||||
[3] | Hoellen, Finn, 1993, SC GW Paderborn, WTV | 402 Hoellen | ||||
[8] | Brewster, Dominic, 1993, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV | 113 Mühe, J. | 6:3, 6:3 | |||
Mühe, Jannik, 1993, Paderborner TC BR | 7:5, 6:4 | 207 Münsterteicher | ||||
Münsterteicher, Julian, 1993, SC BW Ostenland, WTV | 114 Münsterteicher | 6:1, 6:2 | ||||
Hagemeister, Felix, 1992, TC RW Bad Lippspringe, WTV | 6:4, 6:7, 7:5 | 304 Vogel | ||||
Rieger, Marco, 1992, TuRa Elsen, WTV | 115 Rieger, M. | 6:1, 6:1 | ||||
Peitz, Heiko, 1992, TC Westerloh/Lippling, WTV | o.Sp. | 208 Vogel | ||||
[Rast] | 116 Vogel | 6:0, 6:0 | ||||
[2] | Vogel, Torben Jonas, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten, WTV |
Mit Unterstützung der Sparkasse Paderborn