>>> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften Sommer `05 <<<
vom 05. - 11. September bei der TuRa Elsen und dem SC GW Paderborn
Junioren U/16 - Jg. `89/`90
[1] | Eckelt, Stephan, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Eckelt, S. | 1 Eckelt, Stephan | |||
[Rast] | 201 Eckelt, S. | 2 Dubbi, Christian | ||||
Diekhans, Lukas, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 102 Diekhans | 6:1, 6:0 | 3 Nieschwietz, Marco | |||
Tkocz, Dominik, 1990, TuRa Elsen | 6:0, 6:2 | 301 Eckelt, S. | 4 Bokel, Marian | |||
Keßler, Sebastian, 1989, SV BW Sande | 103 Keßler, S. | 6:0, 6:0 | 5 Schlüter, Nils | |||
Ressel, Andre, 1990, TuRa Elsen | o.Sp. | 202 Witte | 6 Rudolphi, Daniel | |||
Ulama, Marcel, 1989, TuRa Elsen | 104 Witte | 7:5, 6:0 | 7 Mühe, Bastian | |||
[8] | Witte, Daniel, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 6:1, 7:5 | 401 Eckelt, S. | 8 Witte, Daniel | ||
[4] | Bokel, Marian, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 105 Bokel | 6:0, 6:0 | |||
Schultebeyring, Niklas, 1990, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 6:1, 6:0 | 203 Bokel | ||||
Hagemeister, Lucas, 1990, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 106 Jöring | 6:1, 6:0 | ||||
Jöring, Tobias, 1990, TC RW Dahl | 3:6, 6:3, 7:6 | 302 Bokel | ||||
Franke, Jan, 1990, TuRa Elsen | 107 Lürwer | o.Sp. | ||||
Lürwer, Lennard, 1990, Paderborner TC BR | 6:0, 6:0 | 204 Rudolphi, D. | ||||
Hillemeier, Mark, 1990, TuRa Elsen | 108 Rudolphi, D. | 6:1, 6:1 | 501 Eckelt, S. | |||
[6] | Rudolphi, Daniel, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 6:1, 6:2 | 6:1, 6:1 | |||
[5] | Schlüter, Nils, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 109 Schlüter | ||||
Hentschel, Mark, 1989, TuRa Elsen | 6:2, 6:2 | 205 Schlüter |
3. Platz |
|||
Rochel, Thomas, 1989, SC GW Paderborn | 110 Steinbrecher | 6:3, 7:6 | 502 Nieschwietz, M. | |||
Steinbrecher, Diass, 1989, Paderborner TC BR | 6:3, 6:0 | 303 Nieschwietz, M. | 6:2, 6:2 | |||
Schulze, Jan, 1990, TuRa Elsen | 111 Böhme | 6:2, 7:6 | ||||
Böhme, Jonas, 1989, TC RW Dahl | 6:0, 6:2 | 206 Nieschwietz, M. | ||||
Züll, Arne, 1989, TC Wewer | 112 Nieschwietz, M. | 6:0, 6:1 | ||||
[3] | Nieschwietz, Marco, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 6:2, 6:2 | 402 Dubbi | |||
[7] | Mühe, Bastian, 1990, Paderborner TC BR | 113 Mühe | 6:2, 6:2 | |||
Lütkefedder, Rene, 1990, TuRa Elsen | 7:5, 6:1 | 207 Beumer | ||||
Beumer, Markus, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 114 Beumer | 6:2, 6:0 | ||||
Gogulja, Waldemar, 1990, TC BW Büren | 7:6, 3:6, 6:4 | 304 Dubbi | ||||
Wode, Karsten, 1989, DJK Mastbruch | 115 Gees | 6:0, 6:1 | ||||
Gees, Christian, 1989, TuRa Elsen | o.Sp. | 208 Dubbi | ||||
[Rast] | 116 Dubbi | 6:0, 6:0 | ||||
[2] 19000531 | Dubbi, Christian, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW |