>>> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften Sommer `04 <<<
vom 05. - 11. Juli beim SC GW Paderborn u. der TuRa Elsen
Juniorinnen U/14 - Jg,`90/`91
[1] | Pfizenmaier, Dinah, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Pfizenmaier, Dinah | ||||
[Rast] | 201 Pfizenmaier, Dinah | |||||
Ottensmeier, Meike, 1991, SuS Boke | 102 Ottensmeier, Meike | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 301 Pfizenmaier, Dinah | |||||
Lötfering, Anja, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 103 Lötfering, Anja | 6:0/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 202 Lötfering, Anja | |||||
Kröger, Isabelle, 1991, SV Heide | 104 Kröger, Isabelle | 6:4/6:2 | ||||
[Rast] | 401 Pfizenmaier, Dinah | |||||
Stalkowski, Alice, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 105 Stalkowski, Alice | 6:1/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 203 Stalkowski, Alice | |||||
[Rast] | 106 Koloczek, Andrea | o.Sp. | ||||
Koloczek, Andrea, 1990, TC BW Delbrück | 302 Stratmann, Ricarda | |||||
Nyugen, Julia, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten | 107 Nyugen, Julia | 3:6/7:5/6:4 | ||||
Bours, Monika, 1990, TC Leiberg | 6:2/3:6/6:1 | 204 Stratmann, Ricarda | ||||
[Rast] | 108 Stratmann, Ricarda | 6:2/6:0 | ||||
[7] | Stratmann, Ricarda, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 501 Pfizenmaier, Dinah | ||||
[3] | Blaszczyk, Vicki, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 109 Blaszczyk, Vicki | 6:3/6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 205 Blaszczyk, Vicki | |||||
Uhle, Vanessa, 1991, TC Leiberg | 110 Stieren, Christina | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Stieren, Christina, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:3/6:4 | 303 Blaszczyk, Vicki | ||||
Kloidt, Anna, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten | 111 Kloidt, Anna | 6:0/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 206 Kloidt, Anna | |||||
[Rast] | 112 Breidenbach, Lisa | 6:2/6:1 | ||||
Breidenbach, Lisa, 1990, TC BG Altenbeken | 402 Blaszczyk, Vicki | |||||
[Rast] | 113 Greifenhagen, Julia | 5:7/6:4/7:6 | ||||
Greifenhagen, Julia, 1991, TC BW Büren | 207 Uhrmeister, Lina | |||||
[Rast] | 114 Uhrmeister, Lina | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Uhrmeister, Lina, 1991, TSV Tudorf 1919 | 304 Reinking, Katharina | |||||
Droll, Elisa, 1991, SV Heide | 115 Droll, Elisa | 6:4/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 208 Reinking, Katharina | |||||
[Rast] | 116 Reinking, Katharina | 6:4/6:1 | 601 Pfizenmaier, Dinah | |||
[6] | Reinking, Katharina, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten | 6:1/6:3 | ||||
[5] | Ebbesmeier, Miriam, 1990, TC Westenholz | 117 Ebbesmeier, Miriam | ||||
[Rast] | 209 Lücking, Tamara | |||||
Lücking, Tamara, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 118 Lücking, Tamara | 6:3/6:3 |
3. Platz |
|||
Schmidt, Luisa, 1991, TC Leiberg | 6:3/6:3 | 305 Cubelic, Matea | 602 Blaszczyk, Vicki | |||
[Rast] | 119 Cubelic, Matea | 6:1/6:0 | 6:4/7:5 | |||
Cubelic, Matea, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 210 Cubelic, Matea | |||||
[Rast] | 120 Klaus, Mareike | 7:5/6:1 | ||||
Klaus, Mareike, 1990, TC BW Delbrück | 403 Klute, Christin | |||||
Meschede, Nadja, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten | 121 Meschede, Nadja | 7:5/7:5 | ||||
[Rast] | 211 Meschede, Nadja | |||||
[Rast] | 122 Rensing, Julia | 6:0/6:2 | ||||
Rensing, Julia, 1991, TSV Tudorf 1919 | 306 Klute, Christin | |||||
[Rast] | 123 Ott, Vanessa | 6:4/6:2 | ||||
Ott, Vanessa, 1991, SV Heide | 212 Klute, Christin | |||||
[Rast] | 124 Klute, Christin | 6:2/6:1 | ||||
[4] | Klute, Christin, 1991, TC RW Haaren | 502 Zolke, Frederike | ||||
[8] | Otterpohl, Sina, 1990, TC Steinhorst | 125 Otterpohl, Sina | ||||
[Rast] | 213 Düllings, Evelyn | |||||
Düllings, Evelyn, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 126 Düllings, Evelyn | 6:4/6:1 | ||||
Nientied, Malin, 1991, SuS Boke | 6:0/6:0 | 307 Düllings, Evelyn | ||||
[Rast] | 127 Alexiou, Irini | 6:2/6:1 | ||||
Alexiou, Irini, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 214 Renneke, Marina | |||||
Renneke, Marina, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 128 Renneke, Marina | 6:2/6:4 | ||||
[Rast] | 404 Zolke, Frederike | |||||
[Rast] | 129 Siegel, Verena | 6:3/6:2 | ||||
Siegel, Verena, 1991, SV Heide | 215 Siegel, Verena | |||||
Roventa, Katharina, 1991, SuS Boke | 130 Roventa, Katharina | 6:0/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 308 Zolke, Frederike | |||||
[Rast] | 131 Pahl, Nadine | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Pahl, Nadine, 1991, TC RW Haaren | 216 Zolke, Frederike | |||||
[Rast] | 132 Zolke, Frederike | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[2] | Zolke, Frederike, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten |