>>> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften Sommer `04 <<<
vom 05. - 11. Juli beim SC GW Paderborn u. der TuRa Elsen
Junioren U/16 - Jg.`88/`89
[1] | Eckelt, Stephan, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Eckelt, Stephan | |||
[Rast] | 201 Eckelt, Stephan | ||||
Weitzenbürger, Niklas, 1989, TC BW Delbrück | 102 Züll, Arne | 6:0/6:1 | |||
Züll, Arne, 1989, TC Wewer | 6:2/6:2 | 301 Eckelt, Stephan | |||
Böhme, Jonas, 1989, TC RW Dahl | 103 Brake, Marcel | 6:1/6:2 | |||
Brake, Marcel, 1988, FC Westerloh | 6:1/6:1 | 202 Brake, Marcel | |||
Gimmler, Christoph, 1989, SC Concordia Scharmede | 104 Gimmler, Christoph | 6:1/6:0 | |||
Menne, Jannis, 1988, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 6:1/6:1 | 401 Eckelt, Stephan | |||
[4] | Woischner, Stefan, 1988, TC RW Dahl | 105 Woischner, Stefan | 6:0/6:1 | ||
Werning, Michael, 1989, SC Concordia Scharmede | 6:4/6:1 | 203 Woischner, Stefan | |||
Müller, Marcel, 1988, SV BW Sande | 106 Müller, Marcel | 6:0/Aufg. | |||
Düllings, Niklas, 1988, TC RW Salzkotten | o.Sp. | 302 Woischner, Stefan | |||
Liekmeier, Andre, 1989, TSV Tudorf 1919 | 107 Gees, Christian | 6:1/6:0 | |||
Gees, Christian, 1989, TuRa Elsen | 6:3/6:1 | 204 Gees, Christian | |||
Windgassen, Lukas, 1989, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 108 Jarrar, Thomas | 6:1/6:3 | 501 Eckelt, Stephan | ||
Jarrar, Thomas, 1989, SC GW Paderborn | 6:4/7:5 | 6:2/6:2 | |||
Heinemann, Tobias, 1988, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 109 Wode, Karsten | ||||
Wode, Karsten, 1989, DJK Mastbruch | 6:2/6:0 | 205 Summerauer, Peter |
3. Platz |
||
Keßler, Sebastian, 1989, SV BW Sande | 110 Summerauer, Peter | 6:2/6:1 | 502 Woischner, Stefan | ||
Summerauer, Peter, 1988, TC RW Dahl | 6:1/6:0 | 303 Brackmann, Kai | o.Sp. | ||
Brackmann, Kai, 1988, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 111 Brackmann, Kai | 6:3/6:2 | |||
Rochel, Thomas, 1989, SC GW Paderborn | 6:0/6:1 | 206 Brackmann, Kai | |||
Bochen, Florian, 1988, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 112 Schlüter, Nils | 1:6/6:2/6:2 | |||
[3] | Schlüter, Nils, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | o.Sp. | 402 Ramsch, Julian | ||
Hentschel, Mark, 1989, TuRa Elsen | 113 Hentschel, Mark | 3:6/6:1/6:2 | |||
Büsse, Matthias, 1988, TC RW Dahl | 6:2/6:2 | 207 Diass, Allazov | |||
Diass, Allazov, 1989, Paderborner TC BR | 114 Diass, Allazov | 6:4/6:2 | |||
Galuch, Fabian, 1988, TuS SG Sennelager | 3:6/6:3/6:2 | 304 Ramsch, Julian | |||
Ahlers, Dominik, 1988, TC RW Salzkotten | 115 Ahlers, Dominik | 6:0/6:2 | |||
Hoffmann, Matthias, 1988, SC GW Paderborn | 6:0/6:0 | 208 Ramsch, Julian | |||
[Rast] | 116 Ramsch, Julian | 6:7/6:0/6:1 | |||
[2] | Ramsch, Julian, 1988, TC RW Dahl |