<> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften 2003 <>
vom 21. - 27. Juli beim SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
Mädchen U/`14 - Jg. `89/`90
[1] | Hagenhoff, Ann-Theres, 1989, TC Westenholz | 101 Hagenhoff, Ann-Theres | |||
Henke, Janine, 1989, TC RW Haaren | 6:0/6:0 | 201 Hagenhoff, Ann-Theres | |||
Rädisch, Julia, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 102 Rädisch, Julia | 6:0/6:1 | |||
Demir, Melis, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | o.Sp. | 301 Hagenhoff, Ann-Theres | |||
Klaes, Alena, 1989, SC GW Paderborn | 103 Breidenbach, Lisa | 6:0/6:4 | |||
Breidenbach, Lisa, 1990, TC BG Altenbeken | 6:1/6:3 | 202 Stratmann, Ricarda | |||
Dibos, Nathalie, 1989, Hövelhofer TC BW | 104 Stratmann, Ricarda | 6:3/6:1 | |||
[7] | Stratmann, Ricarda, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:0/6:3 | 401 Zolke, Frederike | ||
[3] | Blaszczyk, Vicki, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 105 Blaszczyk, Vicki | 7:5/6:4 | ||
Dreps, Sabrina, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:0/6:0 | 203 Blaszczyk, Vicki | |||
Strunz, Andrea, 1990, TC BW Delbrück | 106 Halm, Lisa | 6:1/6:2 | |||
Halm, Lisa, 1989, TC RW Dahl | o.Sp. | 302 Zolke, Frederike | |||
Lötfering, Anja, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 107 Lötfering, Anja | 2:6/6:0/6:4 | |||
Kley, Petra, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 7:6/6:3 | 204 Zolke, Frederike | |||
Ebbesmeier, Miriam, 1990, TC Westenholz | 108 Zolke, Frederike | 6:0/6:1 | 501 Rauer, Jana | ||
[5] | Zolke, Frederike, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 0:6/6:2/6:1 | 6:4/6:7/6:3 | ||
[6] | Cubelic, Matea, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 109 Cubelic, Matea | |||
Lücking, Tamara, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:2/6:0 | 205 Cubelic, Matea |
3. Platz |
||
Koloczek, Andrea, 1990, TC BW Delbrück | 110 Müller, Lisa | 6:2/6:3 | 502 Hagenhoff, Ann-Theres | ||
Müller, Lisa, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:1/6:0 | 303 Rauer, Jana | 6:0/6:0 | ||
Gerdes, Romina, 1989, Hövelhofer TC BW | 111 Sievernich, Sabrina | 6:3/6:2 | |||
Sievernich, Sabrina, 1989, TC RW Haaren | o.Sp. | 206 Rauer, Jana | |||
Simon, Mascha, 1990, SC GW Paderborn | 112 Rauer, Jana | 6:0/6:0 | |||
[4] | Rauer, Jana, 1989, TSG Borchen | 6:0/6:0 | 402 Rauer, Jana | ||
[8] | Otterpohl, Sina, 1990, TC Steinhorst | 113 Otterpohl, Sina | 6:1/6:0 | ||
Scharfen, Jana, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:1/6:0 | 207 Otterpohl, Sina | |||
Renneke, Marina, 1990, Hövelhofer TC BW | 114 Renneke, Marina | o.Sp. | |||
Meyer, Jenny, 1989, TSG Borchen | 6:3/7:6 | 304 Otterpohl, Sina | |||
Kreilinger, Ann-Christin, 1990, TC RW Salzkotten | 115 Kreilinger, Ann-Christin | 6:2/6:2 | |||
Stieren, Christina, 1990, TC RW Haaren | 6:2/6:1 | 208 Jörling, Pia | |||
Jörling, Pia, 1989, TC RW Dahl | 116 Jörling, Pia | 6:4/6:3 | |||
[2] | Biermann, Christina, 1989, TC RW Salzkotten | o.Sp. |