<> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften 2003 <>
vom 21. - 27. Juli beim SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
Mädchen U/`12 - Jg. `91/`92
[1] | Daniels, Carolin, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Daniels, Carolin | ||||
[Rast] | 201 Daniels, Carolin | |||||
Freise, Annika, 1991, TC RW Dahl | 102 Freise, Annika | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Lücking, Leonie, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 6:0/6:2 | 301 Daniels, Carolin | ||||
Greifenhagen, Julia, 1991, TC BW Büren | 103 Greifenhagen, Julia | 6:0/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 202 Uhrmeister, Lisa | |||||
Uhrmeister, Lisa, 1991, TSV Tudorf | 104 Uhrmeister, Lisa | 7:6/3:6/7:6 | ||||
[Rast] | 401 Daniels, Carolin | |||||
Rensing, Julia, 1991, TSV Tudorf | 105 Rensing, Julia | 6:2/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 203 Höveken, Theresa | |||||
Höveken, Theresa, 1991, Hövelhofer TC BW | 106 Höveken, Theresa | 6:1/6:4 | ||||
Droll, Elisa, 1991, SV Heide | 7:5/5:7/7:6 | 302 Meschede, Nadja | ||||
Meschede, Nadja, 1991, TuS Wewelsburg | 107 Meschede, Nadja | 6:2/6:3 | ||||
[Rast] | 204 Meschede, Nadja | |||||
[Rast] | 108 Reinking, Katharina | 6:2/6:0 | ||||
[8] | Reinking, Katharina, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten | 501 Daniels, Carolin | ||||
[3] | Klute, Christin, 1991, TC RW Haaren | 109 Klute, Christin | 6:1/6:0 | |||
[Rast] | 205 Klute, Christin | |||||
[Rast] | 110 Siegel, Verena | 6:1/6:0 | ||||
Siegel, Verena, 1991, SV Heide | 303 Klute, Christin | |||||
[Rast] | 111 Vosshans, Michelle | 6:1/6:2 | ||||
Vosshans, Michelle, 1992, DJK Mastbruch | 206 Kloidt, Anna | |||||
[Rast] | 112 Kloidt, Anna | 6:2/6:3 | ||||
Kloidt, Anna, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten | 402 Klute, Christin | |||||
Pahl, Nadine, 1991, TC RW Haaren | 113 Pahl, Nadine | 6:1/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 207 Pahl, Nadine | |||||
[Rast] | 114 Ramsch, Corinna | 6:4/6:2 | ||||
Ramsch, Corinna, 1992, TC RW Dahl | 304 Pahl, Nadine | |||||
Roscher, Anna, 1991, Hövelhofer TC BW | 115 Roscher, Anna | 6:4/6:1 | ||||
Raudisch, Lena, 1992, SC GW Paderborn | 6:2/6:1 | 208 Wannehorst, Jana | ||||
[Rast] | 116 Wannehorst, Jana | 6:3/7:5 | 601 Daniels, Carolin | |||
[6] | Wannehorst, Jana, 1992, DJK Mastbruch | 6:3/6:3 | ||||
[5] | Klute, Nadine, 1992, TC RW Haaren | 117 Klute, Nadine | ||||
[Rast] | 209 Klute, Nadine | |||||
Janzen, Jana, 1991, TSV Tudorf | 118 Janzen, Jana | 6:2/6:2 |
3. Platz |
|||
[Rast] | 305 Klute, Nadine | 602 Klute, Christin | ||||
Gehrmann, Dana, 1992, TSV Tudorf | 119 Gehrmann, Dana | 6:7/6:2/7:6 | 6:1/6:1 | |||
[Rast] | 210 Schaaf, Sina | |||||
[Rast] | 120 Schaaf, Sina | 6:1/6:1 | ||||
Schaaf, Sina, 1992, Hövelhofer TC BW | 403 Schmidt, Katharina | |||||
[Rast] | 121 Wegener, Anja | 6:0/6:1 | ||||
Wegener, Anja, 1992, TC RW Haaren | 211 Morgenstern, Rosa | |||||
[Rast] | 122 Morgenstern, Rosa | 6:4/6:3 | ||||
Morgenstern, Rosa, 1991, TC RW Dahl | 306 Schmidt, Katharina | |||||
Neitemeier, Annabelle, 1991, TC Westenholz | 123 Neitemeier, Annabelle | 6:1/6:1 | ||||
Dreps, Melanie, 1992, TC RW Haaren | 6:3/6:1 | 212 Schmidt, Katharina | ||||
[Rast] | 124 Schmidt, Katharina | 6:1/6:2 | ||||
[4] | Schmidt, Katharina, 1992, SC GW Paderborn | 502 Kalle, Thessa | ||||
[7] | Alexiou, Irini, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 125 Alexiou, Irini | 6:1/6:0 | |||
[Rast] | 213 Alexiou, Irini | |||||
Kröger, Isabelle, 1991, SV Heide | 126 Rolf, Stefanie | 6:2/6:1 | ||||
Rolf, Stefanie, 1992, TC Steinhorst | 2:6/6:1/7:6 | 307 Stalkowski, Alice | ||||
Falkenrich, Teresa, 1991, Hövelhofer TC BW | 127 Stalkowski, Alice | 6:4/6:4 | ||||
Stalkowski, Alice, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 6:2/6:1 | 214 Stalkowski, Alice | ||||
[Rast] | 128 Niggemeier, Nina | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Niggemeier, Nina, 1992, TC RW Haaren | 404 Kalle, Thessa | |||||
[Rast] | 129 Hubbert, Laura | 6:1/6:2 | ||||
Hubbert, Laura, 1992, Hövelhofer TC BW | 215 Hubbert, Laura | |||||
Ott, Vanessa, 1991, SV Heide | 130 Ott, Vanessa | 3:6/6:1/7:6 | ||||
[Rast] | 308 Kalle, Thessa | |||||
[Rast] | 131 Nolte, Anika | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Nolte, Anika, 1992, TC RW Dahl | 216 Kalle, Thessa | |||||
[Rast] | 132 Kalle, Thessa | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[2] | Kalle, Thessa, 1991, TC RW Salzkotten |