<> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften 2003 <>
vom 21. - 27. Juli beim SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
Jungen U/`16 - Jg. `87/`88
[1] | Meier, Constantin, 1987, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Meier, Constantin | |||
[Rast] | 201 Meier, Constantin | ||||
Galuch, Fabian, 1988, TuS SG Sennelager | 102 Schade, Thomas | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Schade, Thomas, 1988, TuRa Elsen | 6:4/6:1 | 301 Meier, Constantin | |||
Wagner, Alexander, 1988, SC GW Paderborn | 103 Wagner, Alexander | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Freise, Alexander, 1988, TC RW Dahl | 6:3/6:4 | 202 Wagner, Alexander | |||
Horstmann, David, 1988, TC Steinhausen | 104 Prahl, Nico | 6:3/6:1 | |||
Prahl, Nico, 1988, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 6:2/6:1 | 401 Meier, Constantin | |||
[3] | Brinkhoff, Ingo, 1987, TC RW Salzkotten | 105 Brinkhoff, Ingo | 6:0/6:3 | ||
[Rast] | 203 Brinkhoff, Ingo | ||||
Wübbeke, Renè, 1987, TuS SG Sennelager | 106 Wübbeke, Renè | 6:2/6:2 | |||
Maas, Finn, 1988, TC Westenholz | 6:4/6:2 | 302 Brinkhoff, Ingo | |||
Woischner, Stefan, 1988, SC GW Paderborn | 107 Woischner, Stefan | 6:3/6:4 | |||
Uhrmeister, Felix, 1988, TSV Tudorf | 6:1/6:2 | 204 Woischner, Stefan | |||
Protte, Philipp, 1988, SC BW Ostenland | 108 Rühl, Christian | 6:0/6:0 | 501 Meier, Constantin | ||
Rühl, Christian, 1988, TC Wewer | o.Sp. | 6:4/6:1 | |||
Kruss, Sebastian, 1988, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 109 Kruss, Sebastian | ||||
Büsse, Matthias, 1988, TC RW Dahl | 6:0/6:0 | 205 Rackow, Dirk |
3. Platz |
||
Rackow, Dirk, 1987, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 110 Rackow, Dirk | 6:0/6:0 | 502 Brinkhoff, Ingo | ||
Ahlers, Dominik, 1988, SC GW Paderborn | 7:5/6:2 | 303 Rackow, Dirk | o.Sp. | ||
Summerauer, Peter, 1988, TC RW Dahl | 111 Summerauer, Peter | 7:5/6:2 | |||
Brökelmann, Jan, 1988, TC Westenholz | 6:2/7:6 | 206 Wolke, Marius | |||
[Rast] | 112 Wolke, Marius | 6:3/6:4 | |||
[4] | Wolke, Marius, 1988, TC RW Salzkotten | 402 Eckelt, Thomas | |||
Schlothane, Patrik, 1987, SC GW Paderborn | 113 Schlothane, Patrik | 6:3/6:1 | |||
Jörling, Moritz, 1987, TC RW Dahl | 7:6/6:3 | 207 Eckelt, Thomas | |||
Eckelt, Thomas, 1987, TC RW Salzkotten | 114 Eckelt, Thomas | 6:0/6:0 | |||
Janzen, Roman, 1988, TSV Tudorf | 6:0/6:0 | 304 Eckelt, Thomas | |||
Langguth, Daniel, 1987, TuS SG Sennelager | 115 Brake, Marcel | 6:0/6:7/7:5 | |||
Brake, Marcel, 1988, FC Westerloh/Abt.Tennis | 6:2/6:0 | 208 Ramsch, Julian | |||
[Rast] | 116 Ramsch, Julian | 6:0/6:3 | |||
[2] | Ramsch, Julian, 1988, TC RW Dahl |