<> Jugend - Kreismeisterschaften 2003 <>
vom 21. - 27. Juli beim SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
Jungen U/`12 - Jg. `91/`92
[1] | Vogel, Torben-Jonas, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 101 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||||
[Rast] | 201 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | |||||
Bews, Dennis, 1992, DJK Mastbruch | 102 Bews, Dennis | 6:0/6:1 | ||||
Pieper, Jan, 1991, SV BW Sande | 6:2/6:0 | 301 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||||
[Rast] | 103 Stenner, Mark | 6:2/6:2 | ||||
Stenner, Mark, 1991, Hövelhofer TC BW | 202 Hermes, Christopher | |||||
[Rast] | 104 Hermes, Christopher | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Hermes, Christopher, 1992, TC Wewer | 401 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | |||||
Keßler, Tobias, 1991, SV BW Sande | 105 Keßler, Tobias | 6:2/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 203 Keßler, Tobias | |||||
Beierling, Martin, 1991, SCV Neuenbeken | 106 Beierling, Martin | 6:3/6:2 | ||||
[Rast] | 302 Brökelmann, Kai | |||||
Hagemeister, Felix, 1992, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 107 Hagemeister, Felix | 6:1/6:2 | ||||
[Rast] | 204 Brökelmann, Kai | |||||
[Rast] | 108 Brökelmann, Kai | 6:2/6:1 | ||||
[7] | Brökelmann, Kai, 1992, TC Westenholz | 501 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | ||||
[4] | Rübel, Sebastian, 1991, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 109 Rübel, Sebastian | 7:6/1:6/7:6 | |||
[Rast] | 205 Schubert, Hendrik | |||||
Schubert, Hendrik, 1991, TuRa Elsen | 110 Schubert, Hendrik | 6:7/6:3/7:6 | ||||
[Rast] | 303 Sander, Daniel | |||||
[Rast] | 111 Petrikowski, Jan | 6:4/4:6 | ||||
Petrikowski, Jan, 1992, Hövelhofer TC BW | 206 Sander, Daniel | |||||
Sander, Daniel, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 112 Sander, Daniel | 6:1/6:1 | ||||
[Rast] | 402 Sander, Daniel | |||||
Page, Max, 1992, SCV Neuenbeken | 113 Page, Max | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 207 Nietfeld, Oliver | |||||
[Rast] | 114 Nietfeld, Oliver | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
Nietfeld, Oliver, 1991, SV BW Sande | 304 Dierkes, Niklas | |||||
Dierkes, Niklas, 1992, Paderborner TC BR | 115 Dierkes, Niklas | 6:4/7:6 | ||||
[Rast] | 208 Dierkes, Niklas | |||||
[Rast] | 116 Rabenstein, Jan | 6:4/6:4 | 601 Vogel, Torben-Jonas | |||
[6] | Rabenstein, Jan, 1992, TuS SG Sennelager | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[5] | Henschke, Fabian, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 117 Henschke, Fabian | ||||
[Rast] | 209 Henschke, Fabian | |||||
Gramlich, Alexander, 1991, TC Schloß Neuhaus | 118 Gramlich, Alexander | 6:0/6:0 |
3. Platz |
|||
[Rast] | 305 Henschke, Fabian | 602 Sander, Daniel | ||||
Hansmeier, Florian, 1991, SV BW Sande | 119 Hansmeier, Florian | 6:1/4:6/7:6 | 6:5, Aufgabe | |||
[Rast] | 210 Rudolphi, Florian | |||||
Rudolphi, Florian, 1992, Hövelhofer TC BW | 120 Rudolphi, Florian | 6:3/6:4 | ||||
[Rast] | 403 Henschke, Fabian | |||||
[Rast] | 121 Hassenbürger, Max | 7:5/6:2 | ||||
Hassenbürger, Max, 1991, TC Westenholz | 211 Hassenbürger, Max | |||||
Biermann, Lukas, 1992, SCV Neuenbeken | 122 Biermann, Lukas | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 306 Hassenbürger, Max | |||||
[Rast] | 123 Heidenreich, Timon | 7:6/6:2 | ||||
Heidenreich, Timon, 1991, DJK Mastbruch | 212 Mayer, Maximilian | |||||
[Rast] | 124 Mayer, Maximilian | o.Sp. | ||||
[3] | Mayer, Maximilian, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 502 Henschke, Fabian | ||||
[8] | Nieschwietz, Robin, 1992, TC RW Salzkotten | 125 Nieschwietz, Robin | 1:6/6:3/7:6 | |||
[Rast] | 213 Nieschwietz, Robin | |||||
[Rast] | 126 Bietz, Nikolai | 6:3/6:0 | ||||
Bietz, Nikolai, 1991, SC Concordia Scharmede | 307 Lehnart, Fabian | |||||
[Rast] | 127 Lehnart, Fabian | 6:2 | ||||
Lehnart, Fabian, 1991, SC GW Paderborn | 214 Lehnart, Fabian | |||||
Hensiek, Enke, 1992, DJK Mastbruch | 128 Hensiek, Enke | 6:1/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 404 Hülsmann, Thomas | |||||
[Rast] | 129 Toensing, Daniel | 6:4/6:4 | ||||
Toensing, Daniel, 1991, TC RW Bad Lippspringe | 215 Toensing, Daniel | |||||
Bürenkemper, Felix, 1991, SCV Neuenbeken | 130 Bürenkemper, Felix | 6:0/6:0 | ||||
[Rast] | 308 Hülsmann, Thomas | |||||
[Rast] | 131 Hülsmann, Thomas | 6:1/6:0 | ||||
Hülsmann, Thomas, 1991, SV BW Sande | 216 Hülsmann, Thomas | |||||
[Rast] | 132 Rodehutskors, Nam | 6:1/6:3 | ||||
[2] | Rodehutskors, Nam, 1991, TC Schloß Neuhaus |